Trustpilot
Generator for Allis Chalmers, Case, Ford Dextra, Massey Ferguson

Generator for Allis Chalmers, Case, Ford Dextra, Massey Ferguson

In Stock
$212.06 $102.16 (US 48 States Only)
(You save $109.90)

Typically arrives in .
Need it quicker? Choose faster shipping at checkout.

SKU:
GLU0003
Condition:
New
MPN:
GLU0003
DisplayName:
15005
NextopiaSearchable:
searchable

Please verify this is the correct part number before ordering!

View Applications List View Part Replacement List
Save Money with Factory-Direct Pricing

We cut out the middleman to save you money on products that match OEM standards for fit and performance.

Product Description

Electrical Aftermarket Parts for Virtually Any Vehicle
DB Electrical is a leading source for rotating electrical products for autos, trucks, motorcycles, ATVs, farm tractors and many other vehicles. We stand behind every product with our total-confidence 1-year warranty. Yes, you have a full year to make sure your order meets your expectations.

Item Number: 15005

100% Brand New Aftermarket Part From DB Electrical

Applications:
MAKE TYPE MODEL YEAR ENGINE
ALLIS CHALMERSCombinesAll Models19656-305 Perkins
ALLIS CHALMERSCombinesAll Models19666-305 Perkins
ALLIS CHALMERSCombinesAll Models19676-305 Perkins
ALLIS CHALMERSCombinesAll Models19686-305 Perkins
ALLIS CHALMERSCombinesSuper A1969
ALLIS CHALMERSCombinesSuper A1970
ALLIS CHALMERSCombinesSuper A1971
ALLIS CHALMERSCombinesSuper A1972
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701956Diesel Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701956Gas Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701957Diesel Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701957Gas Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701958Diesel Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701958Gas Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701959Diesel Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701959Gas Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701960Diesel Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701960Gas Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701961Diesel Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701961Gas Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701962Diesel Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701962Gas Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701963Diesel Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD2701963Gas Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD272195726 / 30HP Gas Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD27219573-144 Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD272195826 / 30HP Gas Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD27219583-144 Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD272195926 / 30HP Gas Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD27219593-144 Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD272196026 / 30HP Gas Engines
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmD27219603-144 Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmED-4019614-138 Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmED-4019624-138 Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmED-4019634-138 Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERSTractors - FarmED-4064-On4-138 Diesel
CASECombines931958
CASECombines931959
CASECombines931960
CASECombines931961
CASECombines931962
CASECombines931963
CASECombines931964
CASECombines931965
CASEDavid Brown1200 / 1200 Selectmatic19674-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown1200 / 1200 Selectmatic19684-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown1200 / 1200 Selectmatic19694-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown1200 / 1200 Selectmatic19704-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown1200 / 1200 Selectmatic19714-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown1210 / 1210 Syncromesh19714-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown1210 / 1210 Syncromesh19724-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown1210 / 1210 Syncromesh19734-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown1210 / 1210 Syncromesh19744-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown1210 / 1210 Syncromesh19754-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown121219714-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown121219724-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown121219734-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown121219744-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown121219754-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown380019683-146 Gas
CASEDavid Brown380019693-146 Gas
CASEDavid Brown380019703-146 Gas
CASEDavid Brown380019713-146 Gas
CASEDavid Brown460019683-164 Gas
CASEDavid Brown460019693-164 Gas
CASEDavid Brown460019703-164 Gas
CASEDavid Brown460019713-164 Gas
CASEDavid Brown77019653-146 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown77019663-146 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown77019673-146 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown77019683-146 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown77019693-146 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown77019703-146 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown7751972
CASEDavid Brown7751973
CASEDavid Brown7751974
CASEDavid Brown7751975
CASEDavid Brown7751976
CASEDavid Brown78019673-146 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown78019683-146 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown78019693-146 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown78019703-146 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown78019713-146 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown85019603-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown85019613-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown85019623-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown85019633-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown85019643-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown85019653-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown88019613-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown88019623-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown88019633-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown88019643-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown88019653-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown88019663-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown88019673-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown88019683-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown88019693-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown88019703-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown88019713-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown885 / 885G19713-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown885 / 885G19713-164 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown885 / 885G19723-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown885 / 885G19723-164 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown885 / 885G19733-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown885 / 885G19733-164 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown885 / 885G19743-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown885 / 885G19743-164 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown885 / 885G19753-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown885 / 885G19753-164 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown885 / 885G19763-154 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown885 / 885G19763-164 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown900 / 900D1956Gas or Diesel Engines
CASEDavid Brown900 / 900D1957Gas or Diesel Engines
CASEDavid Brown900 / 900D1958Gas or Diesel Engines
CASEDavid Brown950 / 950D1958Gas or Diesel Engines
CASEDavid Brown950 / 950D1959Gas or Diesel Engines
CASEDavid Brown950 / 950D1960Gas or Diesel Engines
CASEDavid Brown950 / 950D1961Gas or Diesel Engines
CASEDavid Brown950 / 950D1962Gas or Diesel Engines
CASEDavid Brown99019644-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99019654-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99019664-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99019674-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99019684-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99019694-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99019704-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99019714-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99019724-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99019734-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99019744-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99019754-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99019764-186 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99519714-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99519724-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99519734-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99519744-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99519754-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99519764-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99619714-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99619724-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99619734-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99619744-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99619754-219 Diesel
CASEDavid Brown99619764-219 Diesel
FORDSONTractorsDextra1957Perkins 3-144 Diesel
FORDSONTractorsDextra1958Perkins 3-144 Diesel
FORDSONTractorsDextra1959Perkins 3-144 Diesel
FORDSONTractorsDextra1960Perkins 3-144 Diesel
FORDSONTractorsDextra1961Perkins 3-144 Diesel
FORDSONTractorsNew Major1952Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsNew Major1953Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsNew Major1954Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsNew Major1955Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsNew Major1956Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsNew Major1957Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsNew Major1958Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsPower Major1958Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsPower Major1959Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsPower Major1960Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsPower Major1961Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsSuper Dextra1962
FORDSONTractorsSuper Dextra1963
FORDSONTractorsSuper Dextra1964
FORDSONTractorsSuper Major1961Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsSuper Major1962Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsSuper Major1963Gas or Diesel Engines
FORDSONTractorsSuper Major1964Gas or Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALCombinesF8-631961
INTERNATIONALCombinesF8-631962
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD61955
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD61956
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD61957
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD61958
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD61959
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD61960
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD61961
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD61962
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD61963
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD61964
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD61965
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD61966
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD6401955
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD6401956
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD6401957
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD6401958
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD6401959
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD6401960
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD6401961
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD6401962
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsBTD6401963
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsTD-81968Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsTD-81969Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsTD-81970Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsTD-81971Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsTD-81972Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsTD-81973Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALCrawler TractorsTD-81974Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALPayloadersHB-251967Various Engines
INTERNATIONALPayloadersHB-251968Various Engines
INTERNATIONALPayloadersHB-251969Various Engines
INTERNATIONALPayloadersHB-251970Various Engines
INTERNATIONALPayloadersHB-251971Various Engines
INTERNATIONALPayloadersHB-251972Various Engines
INTERNATIONALPayloadersHB-251973Various Engines
INTERNATIONALPayloadersHB-251974Various Engines
INTERNATIONALPayloadersHB-251975Various Engines
INTERNATIONALPayloadersHB-251976Various Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751964Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751965Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751966Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751967Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751968Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751969Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751970Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751971Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751972Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751973Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751974Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751975Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB22751976Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341964
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341965
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341966
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341967
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341968
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341969
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341970
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341971
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341972
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341973
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341974
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341975
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalB34341976
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2501955IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2501956IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2501957IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2501958IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2501959IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2501960IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2501961IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2501962IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2751959IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2751960IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2751961IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2751962IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2751963IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2751964IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2751965IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2751966IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2751967IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2751968IHC 4-144 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761965Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761965Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761966Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761966Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761967Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761967Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761968Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761968Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761969Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761969Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761970Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761970Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761971Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761971Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761972Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761972Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761973Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761973Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761974Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761974Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761975Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761975Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761976Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-2761976Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3541973Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3541973Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3541974Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3541974Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3541975Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3541975Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3541976Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3541976Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3641973Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3641973Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3641974Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3641974Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3641975Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3641975Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3641976Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-3641976Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4141962IHC 4-144 Gas
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4141962IHC 4-154 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4141963IHC 4-144 Gas
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4141963IHC 4-154 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4141964IHC 4-144 Gas
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4141964IHC 4-154 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4141965IHC 4-144 Gas
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4141965IHC 4-154 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4141966IHC 4-144 Gas
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4141966IHC 4-154 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4141967IHC 4-144 Gas
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4141967IHC 4-154 Diesel
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341966Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341966Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341967Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341967Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341968Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341968Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341969Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341969Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341970Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341970Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341971Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341971Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341972Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341972Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341973Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341973Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341974Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341974Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341975Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341975Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341976Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4341976Gas Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4441966Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4441967Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4441968Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4441969Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4441970Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4441971Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4441972Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4441973Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4441974Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4441975Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4441976Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501958Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501959Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501960Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501961Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501962Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501963Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501964Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501965Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501966Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501967Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501968Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501969Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-4501970Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6141964Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6141965Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6141966Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6141967Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341964Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341965Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341966Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341967Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341968Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341969Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341970Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341971Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341972Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341973Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341974Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341975Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - AgriculturalInternational B-6341976Diesel Engines
INTERNATIONALTractors - Compact3541972IHC 4-144 Gas
INTERNATIONALTractors - Compact3541973IHC 4-144 Gas
INTERNATIONALTractors - Compact3541974IHC 4-144 Gas
INTERNATIONALTractors - Compact3541975IHC 4-144 Gas
LEYLAND NUFFIELDTractorsModel 1541970Leyland 4-91 Dsl
LEYLAND NUFFIELDTractorsModel 1541971Leyland 4-91 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921951265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921952265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921953265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921954265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921955265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921956265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921957265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921958265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921959265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921960265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921961265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921962265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921963265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921964265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921965265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921966265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921967265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921968265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombines921969265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombinesMF-7351958
MASSEY FERGUSONCombinesMF-7351959
MASSEY FERGUSONCombinesMF-7351960
MASSEY FERGUSONCombinesMF-7351961
MASSEY FERGUSONCombinesMF-7801959Perkins P6
MASSEY FERGUSONCombinesMF-7801960Perkins P6
MASSEY FERGUSONCombinesMF-7801961Perkins P6
MASSEY FERGUSONCombinesSuper 921961265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombinesSuper 921962265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONCombinesSuper 921963265 Chrysler
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-351956Diesel Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-351957Diesel Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-351958Diesel Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-351959Diesel Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-351960Diesel Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-351960Gas Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-351961Gas Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-351962Gas Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-651956Diesel Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-651957Diesel Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-651958Diesel Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-651959Diesel Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-651960Diesel Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-651961Diesel Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmFE-651962Diesel Engines
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF 1541980Perkins AD3-152 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF 1541981Perkins AD3-152 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1221964
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1221965
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1221966
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1221967
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1221968
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1221969
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1221970
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1221971
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1221972
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1301966Perkins 4-107 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1301967Perkins 4-107 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1301968Perkins 4-107 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1301969Perkins 4-107 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1301970Perkins 4-107 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1301971Perkins 4-107 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1301972Perkins 4-107 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1481964Perkins AD3-152 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1481965Perkins AD3-152 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1481966Perkins AD3-152 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1481967Perkins AD3-152 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1481968Perkins AD3-152 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1481969Perkins AD3-152 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1481970Perkins AD3-152 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1481971Perkins AD3-152 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1481972Perkins AD3-152 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1681971Perkins 4-236 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1681972Perkins 4-236 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-175S1970
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-175S1971
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-175S1972
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1781970Perkins 4-248
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1781971Perkins 4-248
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1781972Perkins 4-248
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1851970Perkins 4-248
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1851971Perkins 4-248
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1851972Perkins 4-248
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1881972Perkins 4-248
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1881973Perkins 4-248
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-1881974Perkins 4-248
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-201970Cont. 2.0L Gas
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-201971Cont. 2.0L Gas
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-21351964Gas or Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-21351965Gas or Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-21351966Gas or Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-21351967Gas or Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-21351968Gas or Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-2441969
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-2441970
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-2441971
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-351964
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-351965
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-351966
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-351967
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-351968
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-401970Perkins 3-152 Gas or Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-401971Perkins 3-152 Gas or Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-501970Gas or Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-501971Gas or Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-7021959
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-7021960
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-7021961
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-7021962
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-921964
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-921965
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-921966
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-921967
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-921968
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-921969
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-921970
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-921971
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - FarmMF-921972
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-2031964Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-2031965Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-2031966Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-2031967Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-2031968Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-2051964Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-2051965Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-2051966Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-2051967Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-2051968Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-21351964Continental Z-134 Gas
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-21351965Continental Z-134 Gas
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-21351966Continental Z-134 Gas
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-21351967Continental Z-134 Gas
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-21351968Continental Z-134 Gas
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-22031968Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-22031969Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-22051968Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-22051969Perkins 3-152 Dsl
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-33031968Perkins 4-212 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-33031969Perkins 4-212 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-33051968Perkins 4-212 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-33051969Perkins 4-212 Diesel
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-5101970All
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-5101971All
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-5101972All
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-5151970All
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-5151971All
MASSEY FERGUSONTractors - IndustrialMF-5151972All

Specifications:
Item ConditionAftermarket Part
Unit TypeGenerator
Part TypeUNIT
Voltage12
RotationCW
Amperage11
RegulatorER
Fan TypeEF
BriefFORDSON DEXTA SUPER MAJOR 1952-64


Replaces these part numbers:
ARROWHEADGLU0003
CARGO110483
CASEA47454
FORD2701E-10002-B, 2701E-10002-C, ADN10001, ADN10001R, E1ADN-10001, E27N-10000-D
INTL HARVESTER3049871R91
J & N420-30000
LESTER15005, 15018
LISTER PETTER291-36961
LUCAS22259, 22703, 22703M, 22718, 22733, 22780, 22791, 22791A
LUCAS-TVS26021104
MASSEY FERGUSON1903-083-M91, 1903-085-M91, 892-447-M91, 897-104-M91, 897-104-M92
NEW HOLLAND81806433
WAI3-1026-LU

Covered By Our One Year Warranty!


Shipping Rates*
U.S. Domestic (48 Contiguous States)
UPS GROUND - Delivery in 2 to 6 business days (Excludes Saturday and Sunday) FREE!
UPS 2ND DAY AIR - Delivery in 2 business days (Excludes Saturday and Sunday) $64.00
UPS NEXT DAY AIR - Delivery in 1 business day (Excludes Saturday and Sunday) $75.00
USPS Priority Mail Delivery in 3 to 5 days (Excludes Sunday) $48.00
U.S. (Non-48) - Includes AK, HI
USPS Priority Mail Delivery in 3 to 5 days (Excludes Sunday) $55.00
UPS 2ND DAY AIR - Delivery in 2 business days (Excludes Saturday and Sunday) $72.00
UPS NEXT DAY AIR - Delivery in 1 business day (Excludes Saturday and Sunday) $75.00
ALL shipments to APO/FPO or PO Boxes can only be shipped via USPS Priority Mail
U.S. (Non-48) - Includes PR, APO/FPO or U.S. Territories
USPS Priority Mail Delivery in 3 to 5 days (Excludes Sunday) $55.00
ALL shipments to APO/FPO or PO Boxes can only be shipped via USPS Priority Mail
INTERNATIONAL Shipping via UPS Worldwide Expedited
We currently ship worldwide via UPS Worldwide Expedited.
All international shipments are thoroughly inspected to assure perfect product fulfillment.
The buyer is responsible for all duties and taxes.
These will not be marked as a gift.
Canada - UPS Standard To Canada (2 to 6 Business Day Delivery) $57.00
Western Europe-United Kingdom - UPS Worldwide Expedited (3-5 Business Day Delivery) $129.00
Australia, Japan, New Zealand - UPS Worldwide Expedited (4-6 Business Day Delivery) $139.00
All other countries we ship to - UPS Worldwide Expedited (4-6 Business Day Delivery) $188.00
We combine shipping to save you $$ if you purchase multiple items from us.
*We currently ship from warehouses in NV, FL, MN, PA, and TX. We will ship your item(s) from the closest warehouse if we have inventory in that location.
Our free shipping methods include USPS, UPS Ground, and UPS Surepost, depending on the weight of your item(s).
We will ship the same business day if you complete your purchase by 2:00PM ET. All others will ship the next business day.
Custom made items may require more time to ship.
9.5% Sales Tax is charged on all orders shipped to TN.

Applications List

Part Replacement List

Product Specs

Shipping Info

Applications List
Part Replacement List
Product Specs
Shipping Info

Product Reviews

There are no reviews for this product.

Write A Review
WARNING: California’s Proposition 65
Can't find the right part?
Try Our Advanced Part Finder
Questions About Your Order?

Contact us for advice or more details. Our experts are standing by to help!