http://www.wrenchrabbit.com/assets/HiResImages/VX_23375B.jpg

Vertex Replica Piston Kit for Husaberg TE, HUSQVARNA TE, KTM 300 EXC, KTM 300 XC,KTM 300 XC-W 54830107200II

$229.74 $120.61 (US 48 States Only)
(You save $109.13)
SKU:
23375B
Condition:
New
MPN:
175-23375B, 0910-1002, 823091, , VE23375B
DisplayName:
23375B
NextopiaSearchable:
searchable

Please verify this is the correct part number before ordering!

View Applications List View Part Replacement List
Questions About Your Order?

Contact us for advice or more details. Our experts are standing by to help!

Product Description

Item Number: 23375B

100% Brand NEW Aftermarket Part From DB Electrical

Applications:
MAKE TYPE MODEL YEAR ENGINE
HusabergBIKETE 3002011
HusabergBIKETE 3002012
HusabergBIKETE 3002013
HusabergBIKETE 3002014
HUSQVARNABIKETE 3002014
HUSQVARNABIKETE 3002015
HUSQVARNABIKETE 3002016
KTMBIKE300 EXC2004
KTMBIKE300 EXC2005
KTMBIKE300 EXC2006
KTMBIKE300 EXC2007
KTMBIKE300 EXC2008
KTMBIKE300 EXC2009
KTMBIKE300 EXC2010
KTMBIKE300 EXC2011
KTMBIKE300 EXC2012
KTMBIKE300 EXC2013
KTMBIKE300 EXC2014
KTMBIKE300 XC2006
KTMBIKE300 XC2007
KTMBIKE300 XC2008
KTMBIKE300 XC2009
KTMBIKE300 XC2010
KTMBIKE300 XC2011
KTMBIKE300 XC2012
KTMBIKE300 XC2013
KTMBIKE300 XC2014
KTMBIKE300 XC2015
KTMBIKE300 XC2016
KTMBIKE300 XC-W2006
KTMBIKE300 XC-W2007
KTMBIKE300 XC-W2008
KTMBIKE300 XC-W2009
KTMBIKE300 XC-W2010
KTMBIKE300 XC-W2011
KTMBIKE300 XC-W2012
KTMBIKE300 XC-W2013
KTMBIKE300 XC-W2014
KTMBIKE300 XC-W2015
KTMBIKE300 XC-W2016

" Replica Piston kit; Kit includes: Piston, rings, pin, clips" Cylinder Diameter (mm): 72.00 Displacement (cc): 300.00 Piston Diameter (mm): 71.95 SizeOverStandard:
Specifications:
Item ConditionAftermarket Part
Vertex Replica Piston Kit for Husaberg TE, HUSQVARNA TE, KTM 300 EXC, KTM 300 XC,KTM 300 XC-W 54830107200II
Compression Ratio (x:y): STD

Please verify this is the correct part number you need before ordering.
If you have questions, please call us at Mon-Fri 8-5 EST or email sales@dbelectrical.com for fast friendly service!

Replaces these part numbers:
Western Powersports 175-23375B
Lemans 0910-1002
Tucker Rocky 823091
Marshall
Southern VE23375B
Advantage Performance 23375B
Automatic Distributor's 901356

Covered By Our One Year Warranty!


Shipping Rates*
U.S. Domestic (48 Contiguous States)
USPS FIRST CLASS MAIL Delivery in 3 to 5 days (Excludes Sunday) FREE!
UPS 2ND DAY AIR - Delivery in 2 business days (Excludes Saturday and Sunday) $28.00
UPS NEXT DAY AIR - Delivery in 1 business day (Excludes Saturday and Sunday) $35.00
U.S. (Non-48) - Includes AK, HI
USPS FIRST CLASS MAIL Delivery in 3 to 5 days (Excludes Sunday) $12.00
UPS 2ND DAY AIR - Delivery in 2 business days (Excludes Saturday and Sunday) $42.00
UPS NEXT DAY AIR - Delivery in 1 business day (Excludes Saturday and Sunday) $54.00
ALL shipments to APO/FPO or PO Boxes can only be shipped via USPS Priority Mail
U.S. (Non-48) - Includes PR, APO/FPO or U.S. Territories
USPS FIRST CLASS MAIL Delivery in 3 to 5 days (Excludes Sunday) $12.00
ALL shipments to APO/FPO or PO Boxes can only be shipped via USPS Priority Mail
INTERNATIONAL Shipping via USPS Priority Mail International
We currently ship worldwide via USPS Priority Mail International.
All international shipments are thoroughly inspected to assure perfect product fulfillment.
The buyer is responsible for all duties and taxes.
These will not be marked as a gift.
Canada - USPS Priority Mail International (6-10 business days) $35.00
Western Europe-United Kingdom - USPS Priority Mail International (6-10 business days) $45.00
Australia, Japan, New Zealand - USPS Priority Mail International (6-10 business days) $55.00
All other countries we ship to - USPS Priority Mail International (6-10 business days) $60.00
We combine shipping to save you $$ if you purchase multiple items from us.
*We currently ship from warehouses in California, Florida, Massachusetts, Minnesota, and Tennessee. We will ship your item(s) from the closest warehouse if we have inventory in that location.
Our free shipping methods include USPS, UPS Ground, and UPS Surepost, depending on the weight of your item(s).
We will ship the same business day if you complete your purchase by 2:00PM Eastern Time.  All others will ship the next business day.
Custom made items may require more time to ship.
9.5% Sales Tax is charged on all orders shipped to Tennessee.

Applications List

Part Replacement List

Product Specs

Shipping Info

Applications List
Part Replacement List
Product Specs
Shipping Info

Product Reviews

There are no reviews for this product.

Write A Review
Can't find the right part?
Try Our Advanced Part Finder
Questions About Your Order?

Contact us for advice or more details. Our experts are standing by to help!