Alternator For John Deere 6068SFM50 (Code 3138) RE533516, SE501387; 400-24009

Alternator for John Deere 6068SFM50 Code 3138 RE533516, SE501387; 400-24009


Item #: 400-24009

Order today to get this price.

$88.47
Next Day Air Shipping for
Order by 4pm EST, M-F
Order in the next hrs mins secs
DB Electrical alternators are highly engineered for excellence in performance.
  • Built to Beat the Heat: High temperature epoxy and high temperature grease withstand extreme heat
  • Heavy-duty rectifiers and high-quality regulators enhance superior charging performance
  • Most alternators are supplied with final test results and performance curve
  • Direct-fit replacement and easy installation made possible with OEM fitment specifications
  • Factory direct, money-saving alternator typically priced substantially less than OEM counterparts
Check if this fits your vehicle
  • Product Info
  • Applications List
  • Part Replacement List
  • Policy Information
  • Reviews

Overview

DB Electrical Alternators
DB Electrical keeps vehicles of every shape and size moving forward – from mowers, motorcycles and ATVs to automobiles, tractors, pickups and large commercial trucks. We work directly with factories to ensure each component is manufactured to our exacting quality control standards. But because there is no middleman, we can offer these exceptional-quality electrical components at low factory direct prices.

With DB Electrical alternators, you’ll get …

  • Superior Quality Every Time – Our aftermarket alternators deliver performance that’s equivalent to the original.
  • Direct-Fit OEM Replacement Parts – DB Electrical aftermarket alternators are designed for perfect fitment to replace the ones that originally came with your vehicle.
  • Engineer-Tested Excellence – Our alternators go through a rigorous testing program to ensure optimal performance. Most alternators are supplied with their final test results and performance curve.

Reasons to choose DB Electrical for your next alternator:

  • Built to Take the Heat – Most DB Electrical alternators offer high-temperature epoxy, heavy-duty rectifiers, high-quality regulators, top-quality bearings and high-temperature grease for better charging and longer life under high-heat environments.
  • Depth of Inventory – Find both common and hard-to-find alternators for virtually any type of vehicle to travel over road, trail or water.
  • Brand New Alternator – Never settle for a secondhand refurbished one. Many places will try to sell you a used alternator for about the price we’ll sell you a new one.

The DB Electrical Advantage – 1-Year Warranty
DB Electrical delivers exceptional value for products that we stand behind with our total-confidence 1-year warranty. Yes, you have a full year to make sure your alternator meets your expectations.

Item Number: 400-24009

100% Brand New Aftermarket Part From DB Electrical

Product Specs

Item ConditionAftermarket Part
Unit TypeAlternator
Voltage12
RotationCW
Amperage65
Clock9
RegulatorIR
Fan TypeEF

Applications List

Select Make & Type
MAKE TYPE MODEL YEAR ENGINE
ATLAS COPCOCompressorsXAS17596-On4045T J.Deere
Case IHDozer1150H20006-590 Diesel
Case IHDozer1150H20016-590 Diesel
Case IHDozer1150H20026-590 Diesel
Case IHDozer1150H20036-590 Diesel
Case IHDozer1150H20046-590 Diesel
Case IHDozer1150H20056-590 Diesel
Case IHDozer1150H20066-590 Diesel
Case IHDozer550H99-On4-390 Diesel
Case IHDozer650K03-OnCase 4T-390
Case IHDozer650K Series 205-OnCase 4.5L
Case IHDozer650K Series 307-OnCase 4.5L
Case IHDozer750H2000Case 4-390
Case IHDozer750H2001Case 4-390
Case IHDozer750H2002Case 4-390
Case IHDozer750H2003Case 4-390
Case IHDozer750K02-OnCase 4T-390
Case IHDozer750K Series 205-OnCase 4.5L
Case IHDozer750K Series 307-OnCase 4.5L
Case IHDozer850H20006T-590 Diesel
Case IHDozer850H20016T-590 Diesel
Case IHDozer850H20026T-590 Diesel
Case IHDozer850H20036T-590 Diesel
Case IHDozer850K2002Case 6T-590
Case IHDozer850K2003Case 6T-590
Case IHDozer850K2004Case 6T-590
Case IHDozer850K Series 22005Case 6.8L
Case IHDozer850K Series 22006Case 6.8L
Case IHDozer850K Series 22007Case 6.8L
Case IHDozer850K Series 32007Case 6.8L
Case IHDozer850K Series 32008Case 6.8L
Case IHCrawler1150H20006-590 Diesel
Case IHCrawler1150H20016-590 Diesel
Case IHCrawler1150H20026-590 Diesel
Case IHCrawler1150H20036-590 Diesel
Case IHCrawler1150H20046-590 Diesel
Case IHCrawler1150H20056-590 Diesel
Case IHCrawler1150H20066-590 Diesel
Case IHCrawler55019894-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler55019904-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler55019914-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler550E19924-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler550E19934-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler550E19944-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler550E19954-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler550G19954-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler550G19964-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler550G19974-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler550G19984-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler550G19994-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler550G20004-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler550H99-On4-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650G19944-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650G19954-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650G19964-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650G19974-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650G19984-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650G19994-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650G20004-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650H20004-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650H20014-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650H20024-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650H20034-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650K20034-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650K20044-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650K20054-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650K20064-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650K20074-390 Diesel
Case IHCrawler650K Series 22005Case 4.5L
Case IHCrawler650K Series 22006Case 4.5L
Case IHCrawler650K Series 22007Case 4.5L
Case IHCrawler650K Series 307-OnCase 4.5L
Case IHCrawler750H2000Case 4-390
Case IHCrawler750H2001Case 4-390
Case IHCrawler750H2002Case 4-390
Case IHCrawler750H2003Case 4-390
Case IHCrawler750K02-OnCase 4T-390
Case IHCrawler750K Series 205-OnCase 4.5L
Case IHCrawler750K Series 307-OnCase 4.5L
Case IHCrawler850H20006T-590 Diesel
Case IHCrawler850H20016T-590 Diesel
Case IHCrawler850H20026T-590 Diesel
Case IHCrawler850H20036T-590 Diesel
Case IHCrawler850K2002Case 6T-590
Case IHCrawler850K2003Case 6T-590
Case IHCrawler850K2004Case 6T-590
Case IHCrawler850K Series 22005Case 6.8L
Case IHCrawler850K Series 22006Case 6.8L
Case IHCrawler850K Series 22007Case 6.8L
Case IHCrawler850K Series 32007Case 6.8L
Case IHCrawler850K Series 32008Case 6.8L
Case IHLift Trucks584E1993390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks584E1994390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks584E1995390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks584E1996390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks584E1997390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks584E1998390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks584E1999390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks585E1993390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks585E1994390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks585E1995390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks585E1996390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks585E1997390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks585E1998390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks585E1999390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks585G1999390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks585G2000390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks586E1993390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks586E1994390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks586E1995390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks586E1996390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks586E1997390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks586E1998390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks586E1999390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks586G1999390 Diesel
Case IHLift Trucks586G2000390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe480F Construction King19894-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe480F Construction King19904-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe480F Construction King19914-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe480F Construction King19924-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe480F Construction King19934-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe480F Construction King19944-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe480F LL Construction King19894-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe480F LL Construction King19904-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe480F LL Construction King19914-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe480F LL Construction King19924-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe480F LL Construction King19934-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe480F LL Construction King19944-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580K19864-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580K19874-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580K19884-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580K19894-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580K19904-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580K19914-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580K19924-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580K19934-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580K19944-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580L19954-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580L19964-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580L19974-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580L19984-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580L19994-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580L Series II98-On4-390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580MAllCase 445/M2
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580SKAll
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580SLAll
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580SL Series IIAll
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe580SMAllCase 445T/M2
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe590 TurboAll
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe590CK92-On
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe590SL95-On
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe590SL Series III08-OnCase 445TA/E3
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe590SMAllCase 445T/M2
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe680L Construction King19886-590 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe680L Construction King19896-590 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe680L Construction King19906-590 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe680L Construction King19916-590 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe680L Construction King19926-590 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe680L Construction King19936-590 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe680L Construction King19946-590 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe780D Construction King19886T-590 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe780D Construction King19896T-590 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe780D Construction King19906T-590 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe780D Construction King19916T-590 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Backhoe780D Construction King19926T-590 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Landscaper570LXT1995390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Landscaper570LXT1996390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Landscaper570LXT1997390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Landscaper570LXT1998390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Landscaper570LXT1999390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Landscaper570LXT Series II98-On390 Diesel
Case IHLoaders - Landscaper570MXT98-On390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders40XTAll390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders60XTAll390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders70XTAll390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders75XT1998390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders75XT1999390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders75XT2000390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders75XT2001390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders85XT1998390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders85XT1999390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders85XT2000390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders85XT2001390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders90XT1998390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders90XT1999390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders90XT2000390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders90XT2001390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders95XT1998390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders95XT1999390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders95XT2000390 Diesel
Case IHSkid Steer Loaders95XT2001390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers686G98-On4-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers686G98-On4T-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers686G Series II99-On4-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers686G Series II99-On4T-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers686GXR98-On4-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers686GXR98-On4T-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers686GXR Series II99-On4-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers686GXR Series II99-On4T-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers688G19994T-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers688G20004T-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers688G20014T-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers688G20024T-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers688G20034T-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers688G20044T-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers688G20054T-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers688G20064T-390 Diesel
Case IHTelescopic Handlers688G20074T-390 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm189619846-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm189619856-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm189619866-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm189619876-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm189619886-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm189619896-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm209619846-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm209619856-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm209619866-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm209619876-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm209619886-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm209619896-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm512019904-239 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm512019914-239 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm513019906-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm513019916-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm514019906-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm514019916-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm522019924-239 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm522019934-239 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm522019944-239 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm522019954-239 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm522019964-239 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm522019974-239 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm523019926-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm523019936-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm523019946-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm523019956-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm523019966-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm523019976-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm524019926-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm524019936-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm524019946-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm524019956-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm524019966-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm524019976-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm525019926-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm525019936-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm525019946-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm525019956-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm525019966-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - Farm525019976-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX10019976-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX10019986-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX10019996-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX100C19984-244 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX100C19994-244 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX11019976-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX11019986-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX11019996-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX12019976-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX12019986-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX12019996-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX13519976-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX13519986-359 Diesel
Case IHTractors - FarmMX13519996-359 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers25+41988
Case IHTrenchers25+41989
Case IHTrenchers25+41990
Case IHTrenchers25+41991
Case IHTrenchers25+41992
Case IHTrenchers25+41993
Case IHTrenchers25+41994
Case IHTrenchers3601993
Case IHTrenchers3601994
Case IHTrenchers3601995
Case IHTrenchers3601996
Case IHTrenchers3601997
Case IHTrenchers3601998
Case IHTrenchers5601994Kubota V2203 Dsl
Case IHTrenchers5601995Kubota V2203 Dsl
Case IHTrenchers5601996Kubota V2203 Dsl
Case IHTrenchers5601997Kubota V2203 Dsl
Case IHTrenchers5601998Kubota V2203 Dsl
Case IHTrenchers5601999Kubota V2203 Dsl
Case IHTrenchers5602000Kubota V2203 Dsl
Case IHTrenchers5602001Kubota V2203 Dsl
Case IHTrenchers60301997390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers60301998390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers60301999390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers60302000390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers6601992390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers6601993390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers6601994390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers6601995390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers6601996390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers6601997390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers6601998390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers6601999390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers6602000390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers6602001390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers7601993390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers7601994390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers7601995390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers7601996390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers7601997390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers8601993390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers8601994390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers8601995390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers8601996390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers8601997390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers8601998390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers8601999390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers8602000390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchers8602001390 Diesel
Case IHTrenchersDH4B1989Mitsubishi Diesel
Case IHTrenchersDH4B1990Mitsubishi Diesel
Case IHTrenchersDH4B1991Mitsubishi Diesel
Case IHTrenchersTF30088-OnDeutz Dsl
Case IHUni-Loaders18181987Onan Engines
Case IHUni-Loaders18181988Onan Engines
Case IHUni-Loaders18181989Onan Engines
Case IHUni-Loaders18181990Onan Engines
Case IHUni-Loaders18181991Onan Engines
Case IHUni-Loaders18181992Onan Engines
Case IHUni-Loaders18181993Onan Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1992Teledyne Diesel Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1992Teledyne Gas Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1993Teledyne Diesel Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1993Teledyne Gas Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1994Teledyne Diesel Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1994Teledyne Gas Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1995Teledyne Diesel Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1995Teledyne Gas Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1996Teledyne Diesel Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1996Teledyne Gas Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1997Teledyne Diesel Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1997Teledyne Gas Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1998Teledyne Diesel Engines
CASEUni-Loader1835C1998Teledyne Gas Engines
CASEUni-Loader18401990390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader18401991390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader18401992390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader18401993390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader18401994390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader18401995390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader18401996390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader18401997390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader18401998390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader18401999390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader1845C1993390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader1845C1994390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader1845C1995390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader1845C1996390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader1845C1997390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader1845C1998390 Diesel
CASEUni-Loader1845C1999390 Diesel
CASEWindrower40001985225 Gas
CASEWindrower40001985232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower40001985239 Diesel
CASEWindrower40001986225 Gas
CASEWindrower40001986232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower40001986239 Diesel
CASEWindrower40001987225 Gas
CASEWindrower40001987232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower40001987239 Diesel
CASEWindrower40001988225 Gas
CASEWindrower40001988232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower40001988239 Diesel
CASEWindrower40001989225 Gas
CASEWindrower40001989232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower40001989239 Diesel
CASEWindrower40001990225 Gas
CASEWindrower40001990232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower40001990239 Diesel
CASEWindrower40001991225 Gas
CASEWindrower40001991232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower40001991239 Diesel
CASEWindrower40001992225 Gas
CASEWindrower40001992232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower40001992239 Diesel
CASEWindrower50001985225 Gas
CASEWindrower50001985232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower50001985239 Diesel
CASEWindrower50001986225 Gas
CASEWindrower50001986232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower50001986239 Diesel
CASEWindrower50001987225 Gas
CASEWindrower50001987232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower50001987239 Diesel
CASEWindrower50001988225 Gas
CASEWindrower50001988232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower50001988239 Diesel
CASEWindrower50001989225 Gas
CASEWindrower50001989232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower50001989239 Diesel
CASEWindrower50001990225 Gas
CASEWindrower50001990232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower50001990239 Diesel
CASEWindrower50001991225 Gas
CASEWindrower50001991232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower50001991239 Diesel
CASEWindrower50001992225 Gas
CASEWindrower50001992232 / 258 Gas
CASEWindrower50001992239 Diesel
CASEWindrower88301983Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301984Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301985Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301986Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301987Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301988Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301989Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301990Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301991Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301992Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301993Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301994Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301995Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301996Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88301997Diesel Engine
CASEWindrower88401987
CASEWindrower88401988
CASEWindrower88401989
CASEWindrower88401990
CASEWindrower88401991
CASEWindrower88401992
CASEWindrower88401993
CASEWindrower98401987
CASEWindrower98401988
CASEWindrower98401989
CASEWindrower98401990
CASEWindrower98401991
CASEWindrower98401992
CASEWindrower98401993
INGERSOLL RANDAir Compressors3751996Cummins 5.9L
INGERSOLL RANDAir Compressors3751997Cummins 5.9L
INGERSOLL RANDSandblastersCyclonaire90-OnCummins 4-239
JOHN DEEREBackhoe Loaders310GAllJD 4045D/T 70-80HP Dsl
JOHN DEEREBackhoe Loaders310SGAllJD 4.5L 86HP Dsl
JOHN DEEREBackhoe Loaders315DAll4039 Diesel
JOHN DEEREBackhoe Loaders315SGAllJD 4045T 84HP Dsl
JOHN DEEREBackhoe Loaders410CAllJD 4-276 Dsl
JOHN DEEREBackhoe Loaders410EAllJD 4045T 90HP Dsl
JOHN DEEREBackhoe Loaders410GAllJD 4045T 92HP Dsl
JOHN DEEREBackhoe Loaders710DAllJD 6059T 115HP Dsl
JOHN DEEREBackhoe Loaders710GAllJD 6068T 118HP Dsl
JOHN DEERECrawlers450G93-OnJD PT 4.5L 70HP Dsl
JOHN DEERECrawlers450HAllJD PT 4.5L 70HP Dsl
JOHN DEERECrawlers450JAllJD PT 4.5L 77HP Dsl
JOHN DEERECrawlers455GAllJD PT 4.5L 70HP Dsl
JOHN DEERECrawlers550G93-OnAll
JOHN DEERECrawlers550HAllAll
JOHN DEERECrawlers550JAllJD PT 4.5L 85HP Dsl
JOHN DEERECrawlers555GAllJD 4.5L 90-99HP Dsl
JOHN DEERECrawlers650G93-OnAll
JOHN DEERECrawlers650HAllAll
JOHN DEERECrawlers650JAllJD PT 4.5L 99HP Dsl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045DFM50 (Code 3111)All4.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045DFM70 (Code 3109)20044.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045DFM70 (Code 3109)20054.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045DFM70 (Code 3109)20064.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045DFM70 (Code 3109)20074.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045DFM70 (Code 3111)20044.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045DFM70 (Code 3111)20054.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045DFM70 (Code 3111)20064.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045DFM70 (Code 3111)20074.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM50 (Code 3111)All4.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM75 (Code 3111)20044.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM75 (Code 3111)20054.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM75 (Code 3111)20064.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM75 (Code 3111)20074.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM75 (Code 3128)20044.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM75 (Code 3128)20054.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM75 (Code 3128)20064.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM75 (Code 3128)20074.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM75 (Code 3138)20044.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM75 (Code 3138)20054.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM75 (Code 3138)20064.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine4045TFM75 (Code 3138)20074.5L - 276ci - 4cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068SFM50 (Code 3138)20046.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068SFM50 (Code 3138)20056.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068SFM50 (Code 3138)20066.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068SFM50 (Code 3138)20076.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068SFM75 (Code 3138)20046.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068SFM75 (Code 3138)20056.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068SFM75 (Code 3138)20066.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068SFM75 (Code 3138)20076.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068TFM50 (Code 3109)All6.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068TFM75 (Code 3138)20046.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068TFM75 (Code 3138)20056.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068TFM75 (Code 3138)20066.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068TFM75 (Code 3138)20076.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068TFM76 (Code 3138)20046.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068TFM76 (Code 3138)20056.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068TFM76 (Code 3138)20066.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREEngines - Marine6068TFM76 (Code 3138)20076.8L - 414ci - 6cyl
JOHN DEEREHandlers3200 TelescopicAllAll
JOHN DEEREHandlers3400 TelescopicAllAll
JOHN DEERELift Trucks485EAllAll
JOHN DEERELift Trucks486EAllAll
JOHN DEERELift Trucks488EAllAll
JOHN DEERELoaders210LEAllJD 4045D/T 73-80HP
JOHN DEERELoaders310E / 310SEAllAll
JOHN DEERELoaders315SEAllAll
JOHN DEERELoaders324HAllAll
JOHN DEERELoaders344HAllAll
JOHN DEERELoaders344JAllJD 4.5L 97HP Diesel
JOHN DEEREPower Units6090AllJD 6090
JOHN DEERESkidders360DAllAll
JOHN DEERESkidders460DAllAll
JOHN DEERESkidders540GAllAll
JOHN DEERESkidders540G-IIAllAll
JOHN DEERESkidders540G-IIIAllAll
JOHN DEERESkidders548GAllAll
JOHN DEERESkidders548G-IIAllAll
JOHN DEERESkidders548G-IIIAllAll
JOHN DEERESkidders560DAllAll
JOHN DEERESkidders640GAll6068T Diesel
JOHN DEERESkidders640G-IIAll6068T Diesel
JOHN DEERESkidders640G-IIIAll6068H Diesel
JOHN DEERESkidders648G-IIAll6068T Engine
JOHN DEERESkidders648G-IIIAll6068H Engine
JOHN DEERESkidders748G-IIIAll6081H Engine
JOHN DEERETractors - Farm6400SPAllAll
JOHN DEERETractors - Farm7405AllAll
JOHN DEERETractors - Farm7500AllAll
JOHN DEERETractors - Industrial210LEAllAll
NEW HOLLANDCrawler DozerD7506-On4.5L 4cyl 80HP Diesel
NEW HOLLANDCrawler DozerD8506-On4.5L 4cyl 89HP Diesel
NEW HOLLANDCrawler DozerD9506-On6.7L 6cyl 99HP Diesel
NEW HOLLANDCrawler DozerDC7504-On
NEW HOLLANDCrawler DozerDC8504-On
NEW HOLLANDCrawler DozerDC9504-On
THERMO KINGMisc. EquipmentSB-III MAX90-On
THERMO KINGMisc. EquipmentSuper II93-On
TUGAir StartAS100AllCummins B5.9
TUGGPUGPU 400-100AllCummins QSB 6.7 Tier I, II
TUGGPUGPU 400-120AllCummins QSB 6.7 Tier I, II
TUGGPUGPU 400-90AllCummins B5.9

Replaces These Part Numbers

ARROWHEADABO0051, 400-24009
ANDRE NIERMANN02488205
ARROWHEAD (OEM)B0120488205, IA0595, IA1299, MG279, MG482
ARROWHEAD (OLD)ABO0116
BARSANCO170-001
BOSCH0-120-488-205, 0-120-488-293, 9-120-060-040, F-005-A00-023
CARGO111888
CASEA187873, AR187873
CATERPILLAR3E7285
CUMMINS3604448RX, 3920679
DIXIEA-6339, A-6353
DUBOIS912161
IATA1057
J & N400-24009
JOHN DEEREAT173624, AT220393, RE533516, SE501387, TY6799
LESTER12158, 12161
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AFTERMARKETIA 0595, IA 1299
LUCAS ELECTRICAL EUROPELRB00305
MAHLEMG279, MG482
MINNPAR47-1210
NEW HOLLANDA187873
PIC220-345, 220-345A, 220-382, 220-382A
RCPAL-12161
REMY LIGHT DUTY50951
WAI12161N, 1-2237-00BO
WILSON HD90-15-6170, 90-15-6291
WILSON90-15-6170, 90-15-6291
WOOD AUTOALT10105

Policy Information


Shipping Rates*
U.S. Domestic (48 Contiguous States)
UPS Ground - Delivery in 2 to 6 business days FREE on orders over $35
UPS Next Day Air - Deliver in 1 business day (Excludes Saturday and Sunday) $35.00
*See shipping rates for U.S. Non-48 and International at checkout or call 800.753.2242 for details.

Customer Reviews

WARNING: California’s Proposition 65
Truck Driving in Mud

Keeping customers satisfied for over 35 years.

Customers keep returning because we keep delivering total satisfaction. Our key to success is selling parts that fit and perform like the originals. It's why so many mechanics make us their top choice.

  • Find The Right Part

    Use our advanced part finder or search by part number to find your part.
  • Same-Day Shipping

    Orders placed by 4pm EST will ship that same day.
  • Fast, Free Delivery

    Orders over $35 shipped FREE to the 48 adjoining U.S states.
  • Expert Advice

    Need help choosing your part? Please contact us for help.
Back To Top